?

Log in

最高の笑顔で未来を待ってる♪
Recent Entries 
10th-Jun-2015 01:34 pm - FO.
Jin


Japan Entertainment, Johnny's, RL randomness and so on.
 
Feel free to add me; I don't bite, really.
Just comment before doing so, thank you. ♥

 

MOVED.
14th-Feb-2010 04:24 pm - LJ FAIL.
Bun-chan
STUPID LJ IS NOT SENDING NOTIFICATIONS ANYMORE. GO DIE. SADFAGDF,SASDGFGFSD;sdfAGDF


ALSO, PPL. Stop going all 'RANDOM ADDER' on me when you commented on my FO post in the first place and then FORGOT TO ADD ME BACK. I have enough life not to go around random adding people, seriously.



I need to go stalk the posts I commented on now, stupid lj UGH.



Oh, and.


takachii kisu
I've now got the new LiveJournal Messenger. My Windows Live ID is hikarin@livejournal.com. Sign up now and we can chat!
takachii kisu
I just finished watching the Countdown, and I was probably one of the few people that managed to watch it on TVAnts (because I'm so cool :D HAHAHA) since it was in pretty good quality.

Beware: Countdown RANTCollapse )



Okay, my totally useless rant over Countdown is over.
And it's only 5.30PM here, but since I'm so not gonna be here tonight (Because I'll spend the umpteenth SO SAD New Year's Eve with my parents :D) I'll wish you FL a Happy New Year because I love you!

Uh, I haven't got any New Year's resolution or things like that this time, because I had a lot last year and 2009 was kinda a crappy year, so.

I just hope 2010 will be a tiny bit better. Or rather, I want to make it better.
OKAY THAT'S IT.


Happy New Year FL♥  Love you~

あけおめ~ ♥♥♥



See you next year~

また来年!

23rd-Nov-2009 09:32 pm - For goodness' sake;
Jin
I DON'T NEED the news of 'NYC boys going on whatever it is that they are going to' to appear on my FL 157 times in a DAY.


One is more than enough, really.


19th-Nov-2009 09:51 pm - PIMPIN' ♥
takachii kisu



Probably people who don't speak Italian and/or already know won't care about this, but oh well.




And seriously, another news about Yamada, or NYC boys, or whatever and... Yeah, okay, it's not even worth it. D:
Jin
"Yamada Ryosuke lands first lead role in drama series 'Hidarime Tantei EYE'"

I have no words.



I think I'm gonna find myself a better fandom until JUMP go back to be a group and not only Yamada's face. If they ever will, that is.

Not that I wasn't expecting it, but seriously. It's getting kind of ridiculous. xD



Oh, and I just wanted to show off my new icon. ♥
16th-Nov-2009 09:23 pm - MEMES~ ♥
Inoochan
I love memes. My tabs are a mess these days but I'm having so much fun with all the crack. :D

AND I DECLARE MY UNDYING LOVE TO WHOEVER WROTE THAT TAKANOO IN THE JE ANON MEME TODAY.
I need BEST !love, BEST need LOVE. AW.

And I'm actually writing. YES. YOU HEARD READ THAT RIGHT. I'm writing. I don't know how much time it will take me to finish it since I have a bunch of ideas and there's so much angst going on in that fic it's not funny, but I'm writing.

Why the hell does inspiration come to me when I should be studying something and not when I have nothing to do. All those kanji are not gonna learn themselves. T_T


And I need English lessons. I don't have English as a subject anymore practically, and I feel like I'm beginning to forget lots of things. I need to keep practicing or else. D: AW, it's such an horrible feeling, really. AND ANNOYING, GUH.

Okay, gonna go back to my fic while watching the Italian version of the Big Brother... NOT.

Bye~
14th-Oct-2009 01:57 am - YUUTO.
Yuu-chan
GYUDGIGHDFUIYGFWEIGHUIWDGFYUGEFIDGWUID.

I. WHAT. OKAY. NONSENSE. GUH.






(I'll make a proper post later. I should be in bed. HOW CAN I SLEEP NOW?! DHWIHBCFIWDSZ;::XKWLD)

20th-Feb-2009 08:23 pm - BLAH.
TOP3
I have never, ever felt as sick as I am feeling now.
Not even when I read about the crazy alice nine.'s fans out there. That was bad. What I'm talking about is plain disgusting, disrespectful and dreadful.

Because men in their twenties can manage to stand for themselves, but teenage boys, as strong as they might be, can't do that. Not when they have psycho fans (If you can call this kind of people fans) that follow them around with knives, sleep outside their houses and go as far as scaring their families and friends.

I did know about the message the members of Johnny's Jr. and JUMP filmed to say to the fans to stop stalking them, I read the translation. But I didn't think it went this far.
I do not know if the fact that these... 'people' attacked Yuuto's girlfriend, or forced a kiss on Yamada or freaking put hidden cameras into his house are only made up things or not.
Just knowing that they DO hang around their houses, scare their family members (Some of them have younger siblings, and for example, from what I understood, poor Raiya is terrified and he's freaking 10 years old!) and whatsoever disgust me so, so, so much.

They sing, they dance, they have concerts and appear on TV programs and go to school and study at the same time. They really don't need anymore pressure on them, they look tired enough as they are.

I didn't think there where such idiots (I can't even found a word to describe them without starting to insult them, and I don't really want to do it on here.) around, such dreadful people that in the end get away with the fucking stunts they pull.

I don't have words anymore, the only thing I can think of is that this is simply disgusting.

This page was loaded Feb 24th 2017, 9:37 pm GMT.